Laatste uitslag koffer 2 Winter 2016-2017

NZ-paren
RangPaarNamen deelnemersTegenTotaal%
13Jan en Coby v.d. Knaap424055,56%
215Thea Bekkers en Hans van Gogh1622852,78%
35Ria en Cees v,d, Geest622251,39%
411Hannie v Eijkeren & Corry d, Hollander1221750,23%
517Coby en Jan de Bakker1821449,54%
69Miep Helderman & Hen Hollaar1021148,84%
71Annie en Cas Maat220046,3%
813Raimonde en Richard Gerritse1418743,29%
97Leny en Kees Arkesteijn817640,74%
1019Wil en Kees Vijverberg2012944,79%

OW-paren
RangPaarNamen deelnemersTegenTotaal%
18Coby en Jan de Bakker724055,56%
220Jeannette en Piet Hofstede1915955,21%
314Hat Zuidam en Ria Bekkers1322953,01%
42Mies de Vette & Henny Persoon121650%
510Petra Zuidgeest en Dinie v Zanten920547,45%
618Corry en Joop Helderman1720246,76%
712Cocky en Sicco Laverman1119946,06%
86Nel en Hen Vis519444,91%
916Thea en Hans van Gogh1518843,52%
104Margriet en Frans de Koning317640,74%