Uitslag Koffer 1 Najaar 2016

NZ-paren
RangPaarNamen deelnemersTegenTotaal%
19Lien Lemkert en Désiree Wijtenb1023460,94%
25Henk v Heyningen en Irene van Zeijl623360,68%
33Wil Wiekamp en Koos van Mierlo421054,69%
415Ilone Hersbach en Nico Ameraal1619851,56%
511Wil en Kees Vijverberg1218247,4%
61Els v Campenhout en Annek Vrolijk217645,83%
77Lidwien Luiten en Corry den Hollander817545,57%
813Els v Campenhout en Joke Bos1416242,19%
917Margriet en Frans de Koning1815841,15%

OW-paren
RangPaarNamen deelnemersTegenTotaal%
118Wil Wiekamp en Koos van Mierlo1722658,85%
214Erna v Mansveld en Anneke Vrolijk1322257,81%
38Annemiek Grootsch. enLia Hulsker720954,43%
42Erna Mansveld en Joke Bos120854,17%
512Lenie Arkesteijn en Corrie v Rossum1120252,6%
616Angelique Dijers en Carla v Ardennen1518648,44%
74Margriet en Frans de Koning317445,31%
86Harrie v Paassen en Jens Valk515139,32%
910Piet Lemkert en Rene'Wijtenb915039,06%